martes, 12 de febrero de 2013

COPA DE ESPAÑA. PALMARÉS


TEMPORADA
SEDE
CAMPEÓN
SUBCAMPEÓN
FINAL
1989/1990
LANZAROTE
Interviú Lloyd's
Keralite Macer
6-4
1990/1991
ZARAGOZA
Caja Toledo
Marsanz Torrejón F.S.
6-5
1991/1992
CÁCERES
Penzoil Marsanz
Sego Zaragoza
4-4 [3-2]
1992/1993
ZARAGOZA
Sego Zaragoza
Caja Castilla La Mancha
6-4
1993/1994
CASTELLÓN
Marsanz Torrejón
ElPozo Murcia
2-1
1994/1995
MURCIA
ElPozo Murcia
Caja Castilla La Mancha
6-3
1995/1996
XASTELLÓN
Interviú Boomerang
Playas de Castellón
1-1 [3-2]
1996/1997
MURCIA
Maspalomas Sol de europa
Boomerang Interviú
2-1
1997/1998
SEGOVIA
Caja Segovia
CLM Talavera
1-0
1998/1999
ROQUETAS DE MAR
Caja Segovia
Boomerang Interviú
3-2
1999/2000
TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
Caja Segovia
CLM Talavera
2-1
2000/2001
MURCIA
Antena 3 Boomerang
Playas de Castellón
5-3
2001/2002
VALENCIA
Valencia Vijusa
ElPozo Murcia
6-5
2002/2003
CÓRDOBA
ElPozo Murcia Turística
Interviú Boomerang
5-1
2003/2004
SANTIAGO
Boomerang Interviú
Playas de Castellón
3-1
2004/2005
PAMPLONA
Boomerang Interviú
AzKar Lugo F.S.
4-3
2005/2006
ZARAGOZA
A. Lobelle Santiago
Boomerang Interviú
2-2 [5-4]
2006/2007
LUGO
Boomerang Interviú
ElPozo Murcia Turística
8-4
2007/2008
CUENCA
ElPozo Murcia Turística
Móstoles 2008
2-1
2008/2009
GRANADA
Inter Movistar
ElPozo Murcia Turística
5-3
2009/2010
SANTIAGO
ElPozo Murcia Turística
Xacobeo 2010 Lobelle Santiago
3-2
2010/2011
SEGOVIA
FC Barcelona Alusport
ElPozo Murcia
3-2
2011/2012
LOGROÑO
FC Barcelona Alusport
Santiago Futsal
5-3
2012/2013
ALCALÁ DE HENARES




  
EQUIPO
CAMPEÓN
SUBCAMPEÓN
TÍTULOS (POR AÑO)
Inter Movistar
7
4
1990, 1996, 2001, 2004,
2005, 2007 y 2009
ElPozo Murcia
4
4
1995, 2003, 2008 y 2010
Caja Segovia
3
0
1998, 1999 y 2000
Marsanz Torrejón
2
1
1992 y 1994
FC Barcelona
2
0
2011 y 2012
CLM Talavera
1
4
1991
Lobelle Santiago
1
2
2006
Sego Zaragoza
1
1
1993
Maspalomas Sol Europa
1
0
1997
Valencia Fútbol Sala
1
0
2002
Playas de Castellón
0
4
Azkar Lugo
0
1
Móstoles 2008
0
1


No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario en la entrada